Full professors

BERTINO Enrico
BONO Roberto
Cavallo Franco
CAVALLO Rossana
Cuffini Anna Maria
Di Vella Giancarlo
GILLI Giorgio
LANDOLFO Santo
Lemma Patrizia
PIRA Enrico
RAMENGHI Ugo
SILIQUINI Roberta
TOVO Pierangelo
ZOTTI Carla Maria

Associate professors

CARRARO Elisabetta
DALMASSO Paola
DE ANDREA Marco
DI GIULIO Paola
DIMONTE Valerio
FEA Elisabetta
Ferrero Giovanni Battista
GIANINO Maria Michela
MUSSO Tiziana
RUSSO Roberto
SCHILIRÒ Tiziana
SILVESTRO Leandra
TRAVERSI Deborah
TULLIO Vivian

Researchers

BANCHE Giuliana
BERGALLO Massimiliano
Borraccino Alberto
Charrier Lorena
DE SANCTIS Luisa
DELL'OSTE Valentina
Gandione Marina
GARRINO Lorenza
GINO Sarah
GUALANO Maria Rosaria
GUARDAMAGNA Ornella
MANDRAS Narcisa
MARTINO Silvana
MERLINO Chiara
PELOSO Anna Maria
ROBINO Carlo
SCUTERA Sara Agata Caterina
VERZE' Laura

Tenure track researchers

ALLIZOND Valeria
BERT Fabrizio
BONETTA Sara

Teachers of the SSN

AGOSTI Eliana
ALONZI Claudia
ALOVISI Carlo
ALTINI Pietro
AMERIO Simonetta
AMORE Alessandro
ANDREACCHIO Antonio
APRA' Franco
Ariotti Maria Chiara
ASNAGHI Valentina
BACHELET Carla Maria
BANCHIO Barbara
BARBERA Vincenza
BARBERO Maggiorino
BAZZO Rossella
BELLAGAMBA Marco
BENONE Piera Antonella
Berardi Silvia
BERBOTTO Emanuela
BERGADANO Anna
BERGONZO Dott. Daniela
BERTOLOTTI Marina
BOLOGNA Debora
BONINO Marisa
BORGOGNO Mariella
BORGOMANERO Valeria
BRETTI Sergio
CALCAGNO Luisa Mariangela
CALLEGARO Donatella
Calocero Donato Antonio
CAMPIONE Andrea
CANDELETTI Piera
CANTOIRA Sara
CAPRIOGLIO Adriana
CARBONE Giorgio
CASTELLO Mario
CASTELLO Raffaele
CAZZULO Manuela
CECCHIN Silvana
CENTRELLA Denise
CERUTTI Silvana
CHIANALE Gigliola
CHIANTOR Luana
CIRIO Franco
CIRIO Luigi
CITRINITI Rosa Maria
Cogno Stefania
COGO Fabrizia
COMOLLI Emilia
CONI Anna
CONTRATTO Claudia
COSCIA Alessandra
COSSU Maria Pasqua
COSTAMAGNA Graziella
CURCI Daniele
D'ANNA Maria Rita
D'ANTUONO Lucrezia
DELLO RUSSO Carolina
DI BARI Paolina
DI FINE Giovanni
DI MAIO Pasquale
DI MARCO Cristina
DUTTO Riccardo
FACCIO Silvana
FAGIOLI Franca
FALCETTA Riccardo
FASCIANA Michele
FAVINI Roberta
FERRETTI Carmela
FRANCESIA Nadia
FRANCHIN Paola
FRANCO Maria Pia
FREGGIARO Enrica
GALLI DELLA MANTICA Maria
GAVETTI Dario
GENTILE Wilma
GHISELLI Gianluca
GIACCONE Mario
GIOVE Marcello
GLIOZZI Giovanna
GRANDIS Antonella
GRASSELLINI Barbara
GRAZIANI Beatrice
GRECO Gabriella
GROSSO Pier Angelo
GUARDIONE Roberta
GULINO Giuseppe
GURIOLI Lorenzo
IMAZIO Massimo
IRALDI Graziano
IVANI Giorgio
JANNELLI Antonio
LA VALLE Giovanni
LANZARONE Salvatore
LENZI Patrizia
LIJOI Stefano
LOMBARDO Paola
MAGGIO Angelo
MAGGIOROTTO Furio
MANNA Gianluca
MARCIANO Guglielmo
MARINO Gaetano
MARTIELLI Michela
MARTINELLI Elisa
MESSORI IOLI Giovanni
MILANESIO Erika
MONTESANO Rosanna
MORTARA Giulia
MURA Gabriella
NALLINO Maria Gabriella
NICOCIA Margherita
NUGARA Rosaria
OBERT Mara
OCCHIONERO Guglielmo
PALERMO Vincenza
PALMA Lidia
PARODI Valentina
PASTORE Gianfranco
PAVIGNANO Lucia
PEANO Gianmichele
PELLE Fabrizia
PELLEGRINO Gianni
PEPE Ernesto
PERETTA Paola
PERSICO Anna Maria
PERUZZI Licia
PICCOLI Michele
PORPIGLIA Mauro
POZZATI Daniela
POZZATI Tania
PRISCIANDARO Isabella
QUARISA Roberto
RAINO' Elena
RASO Annalisa
RAVIZZOTTI Marco
REGHIN Laura
REPETTO Carla
REVIGLIONO Gisella
RIBERO Silvana
RICCI Federica
ROSATO Lodovico
ROSSI Francesca
ROSSO Germana
SACCO Giulia
SAROTTO Ivana
SCAGLIA Maurizio
SCAGLIONE Marco
SCIRETTI Massimiliano
SEPPINI Giuseppina
SERRA Anna
SIGNAROLDI Elvira
STOBBIONE Tiziana
TARGHETTA DUR Diego
TESTORE Franco
TIBALDI Maria Elena
TINARI Cristiana
TOCCHET Aba
TODARO Maria Assunta
TONDA Laura
TORNETTA Lorella
TORTOLA Cinzia
TROGLIA Laura
TUDINI Cinzia
VACCA Roberto
VAGLIANO Liliana
VALLARINO Alessandro
VASSALLO Daniela
VIETTI RAMUS Guido Giacomo Giuseppe
VILLAMAINA Floriana
VILLA Mauro
VIOLA Giuliano
ZAMBURRU Ugo
Zanella Daniela

Research fellows

BELLISARIO Valeria
Dapra' Valentina
FERRARIO Alessia
INTURRI Serena
LACERENZA Daniela
RICCIARDI Elisa

PhD students

BIOLATTI Matteo
GIULIANI Francesca
LICCIARDI Francesco
PAUTASSO Sara
PINON Michele
RIBERI Evelise
RIVA Giuseppe
TASSINARI Roberta
TESSARIS Daniele
TRUCCO Giulia
VALLERO Stefano Gabriele

Trainees

ALESINA Marta
ALTIERI Elena
AMPRINO Viola
ANDRIOLO Violetta
ANSALDI Giulia
ARAGNO Marco
BANINO Elena
BARICCO Marta
BAROERO Luca
BENEDINI Francesca
BENETTI Stefania
BENEVENUTA Chiara
BOGLIONE Germana
BOLOGNA Elena
BOTTO Carlotta
BRUSA Chiara
BUGANZA Raffaele
CALOSSO Giulia
CALZEDDA Roberta
CAMOSSO Chiara
CAMUSSI Elisa
CAPITANIO Martina
CARPANO MAGLIOLI Francesca
CEGLIE Teresa
CERATTO Simone
CHIALE Federica
CHIOMA Elisa
CLEMENTE Salvatore
COCCHI Enrico
COGGIOLA Nadia
COLOMBO Sara
CONTINO Amalia
CURTONI Antonio
DE PAOLIS Costanza
DE VITA Maria Vittoria
Del Borrello Giovanni
DELLEPIANE Marta
DENINA Marco
Di Blasio Annalisa
DI NICOLA Paola
DI SABATINO Fabiana
DI VINCENZO Alessia
DONADIO Maria Elena
DONATO Francesca
ENEA Ausilia
FAZIO Roberta
FEYLES Francesca
GAIOTTI Federica
GALLO Rachele
GARASSINO Laura
GIACOMELLI Sebastian
GILI Renata
GIOIA Elisa
IORIO Andrea
KOROSI Gyongyi
Lanzafame Pietro
LAROSA Paola
LO RE Salvatore
LOVERA Cristina
MAGGIORA Elena
Maggiora Giovanni
MANCINI Stefano
MANDOLESI Martina
MARINO Raffaella
MARTORANA Maria
MONDINO Anna
MUCA Aida
OLIVIERI Cristina
PASSI Stefano
PETRUCCI Elisa
PICCINNI Gaia
PIERETTI Silvia
PIRRA Alice
PIZZOL Antonio
POMA Francesca
Quattrocolo Francesca
RAMPONE Sara
RISSO Roberta
Rossi Lorenza
ROSSO Gabriella
Runfola Federica
SANTARELLI Francesca
SCAIOLI Giacomo
SCOZZARI Gitana
SERRA Melania
SORRENTI Miriam
SOUMELIS Antonios
SPAGNA Nicoletta
STILLO Michela
TERRANA Laura Grazia
TESTA Marco
TINTI Davide
TORTONE Claudia
TROIANO Annalisa
TULI Gerdi
TURCU Veronica
Tuscano Antonella
Vacchetti Martina
VALERIO Massimo
VASSIA Cristina
VERNA Francesca
VIANO Alice
Villa Giulia
VIOLA Serena
VIRANO Silvia
Voglino Gianluca

Technical and administrative staff

ALLIAUDI Carla
ANDREANO Giuseppe
BALSANO Patrizia
BERTELLO Maria
BONETTO Antonella
BONGIOVANNI Cristina
CAFARO Raffaele
CALVI Cristina
CAPPELLO Nazario
CARANDO Adriana
CHIARO Caterina
CICARDO Antonino
D'ISANTO Giovanni
DE VANNA Francesco
DEGAN Raffaella
DELIGIA Serenella
DI LIBERTO Katiuscia
DITOMMASO Savina
DUTTO Monica
FERAIORNI Paola
FERRERO Ivana
FILARDO Maria Carmela
GAGLIANO Marcello
GALLIANO Ilaria
GARDOIS Paolo
GARELLI Emanuela
GAROFFOLO Sandro
GIACOMUZZI Monica
GIAMPAOLO Raimondo
GUGLIESI Francesca
L'ABBATE Grazia Maria
LAURENZANA Maria Angela
LINGUA Carla
LITTARRU Annarita
MANETTA Tilde
MARESCHI Katia
Mariella Giuseppe
MASTORE Isabella
MATTUTINO Grazia
MILANO Graziella
MONTANARI Paola
NUNNARI Angela
PERTICARO Giuseppe Ettore
PIGNATA Cristina
POLCARI Ada
ROANA Janira
ROSSI Luigi
ROSSI Federica
SALVATORE Tobia
SCALAS Daniela
SERRA Michele
SINESI Franca
STEFANIN Sandro
STOCCO Ornella
VITALE Sabrina
VOLPE Antonio

Contract professors

Almondo Paolo
AMERIO Maria Luisa
Avalle Ugo
BERTOLINI Maurizio
BONO Laura
BRACCO Consolata
Cardellini Claudio
Castellino Giuliano
CHIAPPI Massimo
COPPO Rosanna
COSTA Cristina
DAMASCO Christian
DI GREGORIO Stefano
FANTAUZZI Annamaria
FAVA Franco Alessandro
FERRERO Laura Maria
FINCO Daniela
FRANCIA DI CELLE Paola Pierina Giulietta
GARDOIS Paolo
GHISETTI Valeria
GILLI Giulio
GONELLA Marco
GUARCELLO Emanuela
MENEGALDO Manuela
MONTICONE Tiziana
MOSCHESE Valeria
PECCO Paola
PREGNOLATO Franca
RABBONE Ivana
ROMANAZZI Valeria
ROSSI Federica
SACCHETTI Carla
SANITA' Nadia
SILVESTRI Maria Luisa
VANARA Francesca

Collaborators

ALFARANO Alda
ANICHINI Antonella
ASEGLIO Nadia
AZZAN Elide
BAGNA Rossana
BARBERO Luigi Domenico
BASSO Maria Eleonora
BELLOCCHIO Lidia
BERGER Massimo
BERTORELLO Nicoletta
BIANCHI Maurizio
BIANUCCI Raffaella
BIASIN Eleonora
BONANNO Maria
BORDONARO Pietro
BORGIONE Silvia Maria
BORTOLETTO Helen Louise
CAMPAGNOLI Maria Francesca
CAPRA Marco
CARLONE Nicola
CELLI Paola
CIBRARIO Tiziana
COCOZZA Consiglia
COMOTTI Chiara
COPPO Paola
COSENTINO Francesca
COSTA Luciana
CRAVERO Chiara
CREMONA Marco
CRESCENZIO Nicoletta
CRISCENTI Vincenzo
DI BARI Alberto
DOGLIO Marella
FANI' Mara
FARINASSO Daniela
FARINASSO Loredana
FENU Piero
FERRARIS Silvio
FERRARO Antonio
FERRONE Roberto
FLESCA Clotilde
GABIANO Clara
GAY Elena
GEMELLO Rosa
GIACCHINO Mareva Angela Maria
GIRARDI Alessandro
GIUNIPERO Renata
GUARESI Maria Rita
LA GRECA Laura
LALA Roberto
LAUDATI Roberto
LEONE Agata
LONGO Elena
LUCIANI Elena Annamaria
MAGAGNA Michela
MARENGO Sara
MASSARI Michela
MASSAZZA Roberto
MAURUTTO Ida
MINOLA Daniela
MOSCA Afra
MURRU Pierclaudio
NICOLÌ Laura Anna
ORAZIETTI Rodolfo
Pages: 1 2
Campusnet Unito
Non cliccare qui!