Vai al contenuto principale

Trainees

  • Tosoni Giulia
  • Tuffanelli Alessandro
  • Tuscano Antonella
  • Valenti Chiara
  • Vania Barbara
  • Vaudano Gianpiero
  • Viale Serena
  • Vicinanza Sabrina
  • Vitale Raffaele
  • Vola Lorenzo
  • Xu Yiyan
  • Zanaga Giulia
  • Zangari Alessandro
  • Zardini Anita
  • Technical and administrative staff

  • Cafaro Raffaele
  • Calvi Cristina
  • Carando Adriana
  • Cardaropoli Simona
  • Chierto Elena
  • Colonna Ombretta Maria
  • Degan Raffaella
  • Di Liberto Katiuscia
  • Ditommaso Savina
  • Feraiorni Paola
  • Ferrero Ivana
  • Fragiacomo Angela
  • Gagliano Marcello
  • Galliano Ilaria
  • Garelli Emanuela
  • Giacomuzzi Monica
  • Gorrasi Ilaria Silvia Rossella
  • Gugliesi Francesca
  • L' Abbate Grazia Maria
  • Laurenzana Maria Angela
  • Mareschi Katia
  • Mariella Giuseppe
  • Mascaro Saveria
  • Mastore Isabella
  • Mattutino Grazia
  • Milano Graziella
  • Montanari Paola
  • Pezzulich Federica
  • Pignata Cristina
  • Postiglione Rossella
  • Richiardi Lisa
  • Roana Janira
  • Rossi Federica
  • Santoiemma Maria Grazia
  • Sinesi Franca
  • Sità Cristina
  • Stefanin Sandro
  • Tapra Alessandra
  • Attendees

  • Cocchi Enrico
  • Contract Professors

  • Almondo Paolo
  • Bernardini Riccardo
  • Bertolini Maurizio
  • Bosco Nicole
  • Caldarera Angela Maria
  • Chiappi Massimo
  • Coppo Rosanna
  • Damasco Christian
  • Fantauzzi Annamaria
  • Fava Franco Alessandro
  • Femiano Salvatore
  • Finco Daniela
  • Monticone Tiziana
  • Moschese Valeria
  • Nervi Federico
  • Sanità Nadia
  • Vanara Francesca
  • Lecturers by agreement

  • Gonella Marco
  • Longo Elena
  • Relating to temporary

  • Carletto Giulia
  • Cuomo Maria Cocetta
  • Collaborators

  • Alfarano Alda
  • Bagna Rossana
  • Basso Maria Eleonora
  • Bertorello Nicoletta
  • Bianchi Maurizio
  • Bianucci Raffaella
  • Biasin Eleonora
  • Coppo Paola
  • Costa Luciana
  • Crescenzio Nicoletta
  • Di Nicola Paola
  • Farinasso Daniela
  • Farinasso Loredana
  • Flesca Clotilde
  • Laudati Roberto
  • Leone Agata
  • Murru Pierclaudio
  • Orazietti Rodolfo
  • Perathoner Cristina
  • Piglione Matilde
  • Puma Lina
  • Ricotti Emanuela
  • Rondot Fabio
  • Sanvido Arianna
  • Saracco Paola
  • Savino Francesco
  • Scolfaro Carlo
  • Timeus Fabio Stefano
  • Tonetto Paola
  • Trombetta Daniela
  • Vallero Stefano Gabriele
  • Vannelli Silvia
  • Vassallo Elena Ernestina
  • Zampella Rosa
  • Zoppo Marisa
  • Scholars

  • Denina Marco
  • Gasparro Elisa
  • Gili Sara
  • Lingua Giulia
  • Pilloni Giada
  • Prato Mauro
  • Tutors

  • Antonelli Veronica
  • Atzori Maria Carmela
  • Bachelet Carla Maria
  • Balmasseda Tiziano
  • Beatrice Manuela
  • Berlese Emanuela
  • Bettega Annarita
  • Borgarello Anna Maria
  • Bossola Elisa
  • Bragato Nives
  • Brandino Massimo
  • Bucciero Barbara
  • Buttò Cristina
  • Caligiuri Orsola
  • Candeletti Piera
  • Carnino Antonella
  • Casalis Claudia
  • Chiomento Bianca
  • Ciarlariello Maria Giovanna
  • Colaferro Laura
  • Colpo Monica
  • Compagnoni Barbara
  • Cosentino Valentina
  • Cravero Chiara
  • D'antoni Luca
  • Daddea Manuela Laura
  • Defranceschi Andrea Luigi
  • Delmastro Renza
  • Domini Debora
  • Donadio Paola
  • Donà Barbara
  • Druhus Iuliana
  • Ferlazzo Sandra
  • Formati Enrico
  • Fornelli Coletti Cinzia
  • Fornero Paola
  • Gallo Domenica
  • Gallo Sara Aurora Celeste
  • Grosso Mario
  • Ianniello Luisa
  • La Cognata Cinzia
  • Lanzarone Salvatore
  • Lazzarin Elena
  • Leonte Anna Maria
  • Levi Davide
  • Lombardo Annalisa
  • Macaluso Valentina
  • Magagna Michela
  • Magro Andrea
  • Maitan Patrizia
  • Mancas Elena
  • Marini Erika
  • Marturana Maria
  • Michelis Fabrizio
  • Milia Rosanna
  • Monferrato Rita
  • Nardinocchi Fabio
  • Noviello Vincenza
  • Ollino Nadia
  • Pagliuca Anna Maria
  • Pellachin Sabrina
  • Piantoni Sabrina
  • Piuma Fabrizio
  • Porcu Renato
  • Pozzo Sonia
  • Recchia Maria Giovanna
  • Rolando Gemma
  • Romeo Stefania
  • Sandroni Laura
  • Scarafiotti Silvia
  • Scardigno Giovanni
  • Schivo Alessandro
  • Scolari Loredana
  • Sette Ivan
  • Sgura Lucia
  • Toderita Aiuresei Emanuela Georgiana
  • Trivella Sonia
  • Vadori Marisa
  • Viola Antonino
  • Vittone Raffaella
  • Zuld Andreea
  • Others

  • Asaftei Sebastian Dorin
  • Barisone Elena
  • Robasto Orsola Maria
  • Pages:
    Location: https://dssppen.campusnet.unito.it/robots.html
    Non cliccare qui!